LIC#2101208137

Serving St Clair County, Sanilac County and Michigan's Greater Thumb Area

810-650-5835

Locations

St. Clair, Michigan 48079

St. Clair County-

Algonac, Allenton, Anchorville, Avoca, Berlin, Berville, Brockway, Brockway Township, Burtchville, Burtchville Township, Capac, Casco, Casco Township, China , China Township, Clay, Clay Township, Clyde, Clyde Township, Columbus, Columbus Township, Cottrellville, Cottrellville Township, East China, East China Township, Emmett, Emmett Township, Fair Haven, Fargo, Fort Gratiot, Fort Gratiot Township, Goodells, Grant Township, Greenwood, Greenwood Township, Harsens Island, Ira, Ira Township, Jeddo, Kenockee, Kenockee Township, Kimball, Kimball Township, Lakeport, Lynn, Lynn Township, Marine City, Marysville, Memphis, Mussey, North Lakeport, North Street, Pearl Beach, Port Huron, Port Huron Township, Riley, Riley Township, Ruby, Russell Island, Saint Clair, Saint Clair Township, Smiths Creek, Wales, Wales Township, Worth Township, Yale, Berlin Township


Macomb County-

Armada, Armada Township, Bruce, Bruce Township, Center Line, Chesterfield, Chesterfield Township, Clinton Township , East Detroit, Eastpointe , Fraser, Harrison Township, Lenox, Lenox Township, Macomb , Macomb Township, Mount Clemens, New Baltimore, New Haven, Ray, Ray Township, Richmond, Richmond Township, Romeo, Roseville , Saint Clair Shores, Sang, Selfridge Air Natl Guard, Shelby Township, Sterling Heights, Utica, Warren , Washington, Washington Township

 

Lapeer County-

Almont, Almont Township, Attica, Clifford, Columbiaville, Dryden, Hadley, Imlay, Imlay City, Lake Nepessing, Lapeer, Metamora, North Branch, Otter Lake, Lum

 


sandusky, michigan

Sanilac County-

Applegate, Argyle, Brown City, Carsonville, Croswell, Decker, Deckerville, Forestville, Lexington, Marlette, Melvin, Minden, Minden City, Palms, Peck, Port Sanilac, Sandusky, Snover


Huron County-

Bach, Bad Axe, Bay Port, Berne, Caseville, Elkton, Filion, Glencoe, Grind Stone City, Harbor Beach, Helena, Huron City, Ivanhoe, Kilmanagh, Kinde, Lewisville, Linkville, Owendale, Parisville, Pigeon, Pinnebog, Pointe aux barques, Popple, Port Austin, Port Crescent, Port Hope, Rapson, Redman, Rose Island, Ruth, Sebewaing, Ubly, Valley Island, Verona, Weale, White Rock


Tuscola County-

Akron, Bay Park, Bradleyville, Caro, Cass City, Colling, Colwood, Daytona Branch, Deford, Denmark Junction, East Dayton, Ellington, Elmwood, Fairgrove, Fostoria, Gagetown, Gilford, Juniata, Kingston, Mayville, Millington, Oakhurst, Quanicassee, Reese, Richville, Silverwood, Thomas, Tuscola, Unionville, Vassar, Wahjamega, Watrousville, Wilmot, Wisner